?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Hmmm...

No Cleo discussion entry.... sad. I'll be babbling here... feel free to join me.

Tags:

Comments

( 80 comments — Leave a comment )
Page 1 of 4
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] >>
virtuistic
Oct. 19th, 2005 09:05 pm (UTC)
Awwww... Sun & Jin like, love each other.
virtuistic
Oct. 19th, 2005 09:13 pm (UTC)
HAH!!!

I love Jin!

"Feesh!"

"Boat!"

Me: "HEARTS!"
(Deleted comment)
virtuistic
Oct. 19th, 2005 09:16 pm (UTC)
Bring your Pro-Lost friends on over!
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - virtuistic - Oct. 19th, 2005 09:19 pm (UTC) - Expand
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - virtuistic - Oct. 19th, 2005 10:14 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - punkiejeannien - Oct. 19th, 2005 09:17 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - virtuistic - Oct. 19th, 2005 09:20 pm (UTC) - Expand
virtuistic
Oct. 19th, 2005 09:16 pm (UTC)
Gah! They have actually SEEN the others!
punkiejeannien
Oct. 19th, 2005 09:17 pm (UTC)
I love how Jin knows like everything
virtuistic
Oct. 19th, 2005 09:17 pm (UTC)
Goddamnit Michael!!

Runnin' off into the jungle is NOT a good idea! You know the meccasaur is gonna make a comeback nowwwww. Either that or zombie!Ethan.

Bottom line = Not good.
(Deleted comment)
virtuistic
Oct. 19th, 2005 09:21 pm (UTC)
I didn't catch it. :( I'll have to rewind and try to OMG JIN JUST PUNCHED HIM!

Vio-lence.
(no subject) - punkiejeannien - Oct. 19th, 2005 09:26 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - virtuistic - Oct. 19th, 2005 09:49 pm (UTC) - Expand
virtuistic
Oct. 19th, 2005 09:20 pm (UTC)
I am really getting annoyed by Ana.
virtuistic
Oct. 19th, 2005 09:23 pm (UTC)
DUDE! So they inflict cranial damage on one another... and then go off on a crusade to save Michael and Walt as friends?
virtuistic
Oct. 19th, 2005 09:23 pm (UTC)
Hurley: "Dogs'll eat anything."

... this is funny coming from Hurley.
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - virtuistic - Oct. 19th, 2005 09:32 pm (UTC) - Expand
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - virtuistic - Oct. 19th, 2005 11:03 pm (UTC) - Expand
punkiejeannien
Oct. 19th, 2005 09:24 pm (UTC)
she gave Hurley the best look ever
virtuistic
Oct. 19th, 2005 09:24 pm (UTC)
Woahhhh... Matchmakerrrr. I'm having flashbacks to Mulan.
virtuistic
Oct. 19th, 2005 09:26 pm (UTC)
Am I the only person that thinks men should not shave their heads while they still have the capacity to grow hair? I mean... it's kind of a precious commodity for them, isn't it?
punkiejeannien
Oct. 19th, 2005 09:27 pm (UTC)
Umm, what was that we said last week about Lord of the Flies?
virtuistic
Oct. 19th, 2005 09:29 pm (UTC)
Perfect, that's what.
virtuistic
Oct. 19th, 2005 09:28 pm (UTC)
Jungle Jin is getting pig bit by a boar!


...and rolls onto a CORPSE!

I'm really glad he's not all KARATE CHOP in moments of stress.
punkiejeannien
Oct. 19th, 2005 09:29 pm (UTC)
haha, Jungle Jin. They should use that if they ever make action figures lol
Page 1 of 4
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] >>
( 80 comments — Leave a comment )

Latest Month

May 2013
S M T W T F S
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031 

Tags

Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Tiffany Chow