Thesaurus Rex (virtuistic) wrote,
Thesaurus Rex
virtuistic

  • Mood:
  • Music:

some people..

yeah...some people are very self absorbed. some people...are also very ignorant to that fact. or maybe they just 'choose' to be like that. which is lame. even worse when they refuse to admit that the problem lies with them and so the solution resides in them as well. which means birds of a god damn feather fricking flock to-fucking-gether. and its really friggen annoying. Im sick of being shit on. One of these times, i'm gonna let it all come out and someone is going to get hurt and maybe it's about damn time.
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

  • 0 comments