?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

That's right...

Who cried herself to sleep last night? You guessed it! Me.

...I need a hug. Or a billion.

Comments

( 10 comments — Leave a comment )
djbiomechanic
Jun. 22nd, 2005 06:02 pm (UTC)
No Hugs for you? Well that just doesnt fly with me. "SUPER KUNG FU MEGA ULTRA SUPER HAPPY FUN TIME HUG!!!!!!"

"BOOOM!!!"
virtuistic
Jun. 22nd, 2005 07:48 pm (UTC)
haha!!! That is the mother of all hugs! Meet the daughter...

*SUPER MEGA HAPPY ULTRA ROCKIN' PSYCHADELIC AWESOME HUG*

*POWW!*

Thanks. :) That made me giggle a lot. ^_^
aerplane
Jun. 22nd, 2005 06:06 pm (UTC)
/
-a trillion hugs- [you need more than a billion]
virtuistic
Jun. 22nd, 2005 07:45 pm (UTC)
Re: /
thanks. :) yer the kewlest. *reciprocates*
worthyopponent
Jun. 23rd, 2005 12:25 am (UTC)
WOT WOT OMG?

*comes to the rescue*
(Deleted comment)
virtuistic
Jun. 24th, 2005 10:33 pm (UTC)
Awww, thanks Sean! We need to hang out sometime soon.
orangedust
Jun. 23rd, 2005 11:12 am (UTC)
OH NO SHELBY IS IN TROUBLE!!!
WHAT'S THAT?
SHE'S AT THE OLD MILL?


Dude what's wrong?

You can't be unhappy! You're like one of two chicks I know who is unfaillingly happy! Cheer up! Love you

Oh yeah and I have the
SHINKUU TATSUMAKISENPUKYAKU HUG :D:D:D

- cal
virtuistic
Jun. 24th, 2005 10:20 pm (UTC)
Cal the Huggatron!

Bahhh... a lot was up. but it's getting better now. If I run into you online I'll give you a recap but I dont wanna get into it right now.

Love ya, pookie!
(Anonymous)
Jun. 24th, 2005 05:58 am (UTC)
Hey. Just wanted to drop a line. I'd offer a hug, but I've been beaten to the punch. Please take care of yourself, Shelbyvillian. It really does get better.
-The Vandal Bandit Who Wears No...etc.
virtuistic
Jun. 24th, 2005 10:09 pm (UTC)
Vandal Bandit!! Where have you disappeared to??
( 10 comments — Leave a comment )

Latest Month

May 2013
S M T W T F S
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031 

Tags

Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Tiffany Chow