?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Quoth the Idiot...

faithlynn: I hate you-smell my hands.
...
faithlynn: Don't make me stick my finger up your nose! I'll do it!

ETA: She is totally nose-snogging her finger. Not even joking.
ETA2: Maybe she's struggling with a crack addiction. O_o
ETA3: It doesn't get cooler than this -->

Comments

( 19 comments — Leave a comment )
worthyopponent
Feb. 23rd, 2005 05:06 pm (UTC)
i'll kill you.
virtuistic
Feb. 23rd, 2005 05:07 pm (UTC)
Bitch, I will cut you!
worthyopponent
Feb. 23rd, 2005 05:08 pm (UTC)
DON'T EVEN START WTF.

*brandishes pocketknife*
virtuistic
Feb. 23rd, 2005 05:10 pm (UTC)
*brandishes near-identical pocket knife*

Bring it, bitch. I'm the next Will Scarlet O'hara, taught at Georgia's school of I'M GONNA KICK YOUR ASS!
worthyopponent
Feb. 23rd, 2005 05:10 pm (UTC)
...that didn't even make any sense.
virtuistic
Feb. 23rd, 2005 05:12 pm (UTC)
How dare you not get the blatant Robin Hood: Men in Tights reference. *shakes head*
worthyopponent
Feb. 23rd, 2005 05:15 pm (UTC)
you're just jealous because you don't smell like maple syrup.
virtuistic
Feb. 23rd, 2005 05:16 pm (UTC)
*headdesk*

You are, while darling, hopeless.
(Deleted comment)
virtuistic
Feb. 23rd, 2005 08:23 pm (UTC)
Aha! Me too.

How does one brandis? ;) Shiney axe though, I like it. I'm more for scythes, but that's me.
wheresmytower
Feb. 24th, 2005 12:14 am (UTC)
In other news: I want to eat ghosts!!!

Howhowhow, precious???

*offers sexual favors don't tell the wifelet*
lightofmine
Feb. 24th, 2005 06:02 pm (UTC)
I don't think you can EAT ghosts, darling. Just be friendly with them.
virtuistic
Feb. 24th, 2005 10:43 pm (UTC)
Nah, You can eat 'em when they're flashing.



... Not that kind of flashing, you perv!
lightofmine
Feb. 24th, 2005 11:36 pm (UTC)
actually, I knew which kind of flashing you meant, and the other didn't occur to me ghosts could do until you said something, so who's the pervert now?
wheresmytower
Feb. 25th, 2005 04:53 am (UTC)
Y'all. Are such. Perverts.
virtuistic
Feb. 26th, 2005 07:12 am (UTC)
Don't talk to me about perversion, Little Miss Porn Writer!!!
wheresmytower
Feb. 27th, 2005 10:30 pm (UTC)
Yo, you're the one with all the dirty music that you have yet to send me, you whore.
virtuistic
Feb. 27th, 2005 10:59 pm (UTC)
you like electronic music, right?
wheresmytower
Feb. 28th, 2005 06:17 am (UTC)
Yis. *looks endearing*

Also, I've really been wanting to listen to that one 'sensual woman' thingamawotsit with the jello. *nods*
wheresmytower
Feb. 25th, 2005 08:02 am (UTC)
But I've heard they're a great delicacy and all the rage in Transylvania!!! At least, I think that's what he said. I was kind of losing blood at the time, I may have misheard.

...oh god, I need to get in bed.
( 19 comments — Leave a comment )

Latest Month

May 2013
S M T W T F S
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031 

Tags

Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Tiffany Chow